Kadra


Dyrektor Zespołu Szkół im. Konstytucji 3 Maja


Izabela Klonowska



Sylwia Tomanek
wicedyrektor



Małgorzata Janiszek
wicedyrektor



Mariusz Wolański
wicedyrektor



Halina Serebrennikow
pedagog szkolny



Halina Nogal
– sekretariat uczniowski –



Irena Lignowska
– sekretariat dyrektora –



Katarzyna Kuptel
kierownik administracyjno-gospodarczy



Paulina Wrzesińska
główna księgowa



Halina Lewandowska
pielęgniarka szkolna




Wykaz nauczycieli Zespołu Szkół im. Konstytucji 3 Maja w Iławie

Rok szkolny 2020/2021



1.   Antkowiak Barbara
2.   Banacka Marta
3.   Bielińska Anna
4.   Bretszneider Karolina
5.   Bytner Monika
6.   Dolecka Katarzyna
7.   Dreszler Bożena
8.   Dzikowska Danuta
9.   Ewertowski Marcin
10.   Fryc Wojciech
11.   Gnaczyńska Anna
12.   Gorshkov Volodymyr
13.   Górzyński Stanisław
14.   Grabski Grzegorz
15.   Grzywacz Przemysław
16.   Grzywacz Renata
17.   Guzowski Józef
18.   Jackowski Marek
19.   Jackowski Tomasz
20.   Janiszek Małgorzata
21.   Karasiewicz Elżbieta
22.   Karłowska Monika
23.   Karpiński Cezary
24.   Kasprowicz Leszek
25.   Kasprzycki Marek
26.   Kępczyńska Barbara
27.   Klonowska Izabela
28.   Kłodawska Małgorzata
29.   Kłosowska Teresa
30.   Kozłowski Adam
31.   Krajewska Anna
32.   Kraszewska Katarzyna
33.   Kusznieruk-Dziugiewicz Katarzyna
34.   Kwiatkowska Małgorzata
35.   Lewandowska Małgorzata
36.   Łątkowska Karolina
37.   Łątkowska Monika
38.   Majas Eugeniusz
39.   Marszałek Anna
40.   Mieszczyńska Małgorzata
41.   Napierska Hanna
42.   Nastaj Aneta
43.   Olszlegier Grzegorz
44.   Osiński Piotr
45.   Paczkowska Lucyna
46.   Paczkowska Lucyna
43. Patorski Zbigniew
47.   Pączkowska Aneta
48.   Pietroczuk Mieczysław
49.   Podwalska Dorota
50.   Racka Aneta
51.   Rzeziński Kajetan
52.   Sagan Olesya 
53.   Sawicka Iwona
54.   Sendecka Agnieszka
55.   Serebrennikow Halina
56.   Snowacka Wioletta
57.   Stachewicz Jacek
58.   Sutarz Katarzyna
59.   Szagała Anna
60.   Szczypińska Marta
61.   Tomanek Sylwia
62.   Turowski Piotr
63.   Warszawa Renata
64.   Wilczewska Ewelina
65.   Wojewoda Tomasz
66.   Wolański Mariusz
67.   Wrzesiński Robert
68.   Wyłoga Marzena
69.   Zagórska  Dorota
70.   Zdanowski Andrzej
71.   Znaczko  Małgorzata